NEXT DATES

 

 


 

PAST EVENTS

 

28/08/2021 - Basel, Quarterdeck (Tonto)
26/08/2021 - Bern, ISC (Tonto)
14/08/2021 - Marseille, L'Embobineuse, Enfin Seul (Tonto)
13/08/2021 - Lyon, L'Atelier (des Canulars...) (Impro)
07/08/2021 - Reykjavik, 12 Tònar, Disgalma Dreipatch Workshop/show and tell (Discomfort Dispatch)
06/08/2021 06/08/2021 - Reykjavik, Post Húsið, Disgalma Dreipatch [DD#30 x Agalma x Post Dreifing] (Discomfort Dispatch)
01/05/2021 10/05/2021 - Rotterdam, Worm, Discomfort Captivity recording sessions (Discomfort Dispatch)
17/10/2020 - Bruxelles, Mediateque NGHE (Impro)
14/10/2020 - Rotterdam, Raar Radio (Seisku Aeg)
26/09/2020 - Enschede, Sickhouse (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
17/09/2020 - Rotterdam, Worm (Workshop)
13/09/2020 17/09/2020 - Rotterdam, Worm (Installation)
10/09/2020 - Munich, KlangBuro (Impro)
08/09/2020 - Bologna, Freakout (Tonto)
06/09/2020 - Fermo, SpazioBetti (sonorizzazione Porco Rosso, Miyazaki)
05/09/2020 - Firenze, Tempo Reale (Impro)
04/09/2020 - Cervia, Bar Cinetico (sonorizzazione Porco Rosso, Miyazaki)
03/09/2020 - Roma, Le Mura (sonorizzazione Porco Rosso, Miyazaki)
02/09/2020 - Ferrara, Blackstar (sonorizzazione Porco Rosso, Miyazaki)
01/09/2020 - Chiuppano (VI), Osteria al Castello (sonorizzazione Porco Rosso, Miyazaki)
10/08/2020 - Foggia, Secret Show (sonorizzazione Porco Rosso, Miyazaki)
09/08/2020 - Gioia Del Colle, Secret Show (sonorizzazione Porco Rosso, Miyazaki)
07/08/2020 - Taranto, C.O. Via Garibaldi (Tonto)
01/08/2020 - Gerola Alta, Rifugio Trona Soliva (Diarrheal Blast)
25/07/2020 - Bologna, FreakOut (Powerpuff)
11/07/2020 - Milano, Cascina Casottello (sonorizzazione Porco Rosso, Miyazaki)
06/07/2020 - Roma, Klang (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
21/02/2020 - Jesi, Vox Live Club (Tonto)
16/02/2020 - Pisa, Cantiere San Bernardo (sonorizzazione Porco Rosso, Miyazaki)
30/01/2020 - Bologna, Granata, Imballabile, Sonorizzazione Food, Svankmajer
26/01/2020 - Bologna, Mikasa (sonorizzazione Porco Rosso, Miyazaki)
10/01/2020 - Milano, Recipient, Otolab (Workshop)
14/12/2019 - Macerata, Sisma, Only Fucking Labels (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
08/12/2019 - Tessaloniki, No Bad Days (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
07/12/2019 - Tessaloniki, Protos Orofos (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
06/12/2019 - Athens, Chimeres Space (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
05/12/2019 - Athens, Secret show (Tonto)
04/12/2019 - Corfu, Antinomia (Tonto)
03/12/2019 - Karditsa, Kompsognathos (Tonto)
02/12/2019 - Livadia, Ρήξη Λιβαδειάς (Tonto)
01/12/2019 - Heraklion, Evangelismos (Tonto, Tacet Tacet Tacet)
30/11/2019 - Chania, Ride Cycle Culture Cafe (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
29/11/2019 - Chania, Μουσική Αμηχανία (Tonto)
23/11/2019 - Bologna, DAS w/ Davide Bartolomei (Impro)
21/11/2019 - Bern, Dampfzentrale (Impro)
19/11/2019 - Zurich, Umbo (Impro)
16/11/2019 - Milano, La Fornace DDE#11 (Discomfort Dispatch)
10/11/2019 - Avellino, Avionica DDE#10 (Discomfort Dispatch)
09/11/2019 - Napoli, 76A DDE#10 (Discomfort Dispatch)
08/11/2019 - Roma, Trenta Formiche DDE#8 (Discomfort Dispatch)
07/11/2019 - Roma, Klang DDE#7 (Discomfort Dispatch)
06/11/2019 - Roma, Klang DDE#6 (Discomfort Dispatch)
05/11/2019 - Bologna, Freakout DDE#5 (Discomfort Dispatch)
04/11/2019 - Bologna, Freakout DDE#4 (Discomfort Dispatch)
03/11/2019 - Pisa, La Fondazione DDE#3 (Discomfort Dispatch)
02/11/2019 - Firenze, Next Emerson DDE#2 (Discomfort Dispatch)
01/11/2019 - Fano, Arci Artigiana DDE#1 (Discomfort Dispatch)
23/10/2019 - Rotterdam, Worm (Workshop)
19/10/2019 - Nancy, MJC Lillebonne – BLAST#3 (Diarrheal Blast)
17/10/2019 - Nancy, MJC Lillebonne – BLAST#1 (Tonto)
16/10/2019 - Lille, CCL (Diarrheal Blast)
15/10/2019 - Rouen, Secret location (Diarrheal Blast)
12/10/2019 - Montebelluna (TV), Osteria Tocchetto (Tonto)
06/10/2019 - Bologna, TPO, Krakatoa, Krakatomfort Krakapatch (Discomfort Dispatch)
05/10/2019 - Bologna, TPO, Krakatoa, Krakatomfort Krakapatch (Discomfort Dispatch)
15/09/2019 - Bologna, Mikasa (sonorizzazione Porco Rosso, Miyazaki)
05/09/2019 - Treviso, Casa delle More (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
31/08/2019 - Ausburg, Villa (Tonto)
30/08/2019 - Munich, Halle6, Tubax Supersession (Impro)
29/08/2019 - Munich, Muffatwerk, Tubax Supersession (Impro)
26/08/2019 - Berlin, Madame Claude (Tonto's Samplestretch Massacre)
23/08/2019 - Oslo, Hausmania (Tonto)
16/08/2019 - Urbino, Anathor, No sheet (Tonto)
26/07/2019 - Seneghe - Alterdays (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
25/07/2019 - Nuoro, Cesp (Tonto)
24/07/2019 - Sassari, The Room (Tonto's Samplestretch Massacre)
21/07/2019 - Cagliari, Nuovo Panificio (Tonto's Samplestretch Massacre)
20/07/2019 - Orani, Museo Nivola (Tonto)
18/07/2019 - Cagliari, De Candia (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
13/07/2019 - Iglesias, Black Out (Tonto's Samplestretch Massacre)
06/07/2019 - Bologna, Mikasa (Tonto's Samplestretch Massacre)
02/07/2019 - Reykjavik, Mengi (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
26/06/2019 - Reykjavik, Idno (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
26/05/2019 - Bologna, XM24 , Olè, Back from the stake w/ Fikatoy, Paganhate (Impro)
19/05/2019 - Firenze, Next Emerson, Hydra Fest (Lampredonto)
17/05/2019 - Rimini, Casa Pomposa (Tonto)
14/05/2019 - Bologna, Svaperna (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
08/05/2019 - Milano, Aspirin Bookstore, Acomfort Dispatch (Discomfort Dispatch)
03/05/2019 - Senigallia, Casa della Grancetta (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
20/04/2019 - Lisbon, Zaratan (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
19/04/2019 - Porto, Praça da Alegria (Tonto)
17/04/2019 - Porto, Cafè au Lait (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
07/04/2019 - Milano, Santeria, Filler, Back from the stake w/ Ran, Paganhate (Impro)
03/04/2019 - Bologna, L'isola (Tonto)
31/03/2019 - Catania, BarnING AUT (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
30/03/2019 - Catania, Teatro Coppola (Tonto)
29/03/2019 - Palermo, Borderline (Tonto)
28/03/2019 - Palermo, Fondazione Decamorfosi (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
25/03/2019 - Bologna, Freakout DD#12bis (Discomfort Dispatch)
17/03/2019 - Bologna, Mikasa (Tonto)
16/03/2019 - Castigione Delle Stiviere, Arci Dallò (Tonto)
15/03/2019 - Como, Art Company, Ctoniophonie (Impro, Installation)
10/03/2019 - Bologna, Mikasa DD#14 (Discomfort Dispatch)
08/03/2019 - Bologna, Granata, Back from the stake w/ Ran, Paganhate (Impro)
02/03/2019 - Caserta, CSA Spartaco (Tonto)
28/02/2019 - Bern, Schwobhaus (Impro)
27/02/2019 - Lausanne, Oblò Cinema (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
24/02/2019 - Eindhoven, LAB-1 (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
23/02/2019 - Amsterdam, OCII (Diarrheal Blast)
22/02/2019 - Rotterdam, Neverland Cinema (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
21/02/2019 - Reims, App Art Cafè (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
20/02/2019 - Paris, Le Zorba (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
19/02/2019 - Rouen, Chez Dedé (Tonto)
17/02/2019 - Gasteiz, Aranba Taberna (Tonto)
16/02/2019 - Bilbao, Muelle (Tonto)
15/02/2019 - Donostia, Mogambo (Tonto)
14/02/2019 - Toulouse, Le Pavillions Sauvages (Tonto)
13/02/2019 - Marseille, Asile 404 (Impro)
10/02/2019 - Aix-en-provence, Improvizad (Impro)
08/02/2019 - Villacidro, Sa Spendula (Tonto)
07/02/2019 - Iglesias, Black Out (Tonto)
06/02/2019 - Sassari, The Room (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
05/02/2019 - Cagliari, Fuaiè (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
02/02/2019 - Palermo, Taverna Bukowski (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
01/02/2019 - Catania, Mono (Tonto)
30/01/2019 - Altamura, MuzicPlus (Workshop)
28/01/2019 - Lecce, Manifatture Knos (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
25/01/2019 - Bari, Arci Gramigna (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
24/01/2019 - Napoli, 76A (Tonto)
23/01/2019 - Napoli, Perditempo (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
22/01/2019 - Roma, 30 Formiche (Tonto)
19/01/2019 - Fano, Grizzly (Workshop)
18/01/2019 - Porto San Giorgio, Officina Trenino (Tonto)
26/12/2018 - Roma, Klang (Tonto)
23/12/2018 - Macerata, Only Fucking Labels - CSA Sisma (Tonto)
21/12/2018 - Velenje, Klub eMCe plac (Tonto)
20/12/2018 - Graz, Chachamaru, Interpenetration (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
19/12/2018 - Wien, AU (Tonto)
18/12/2018 - Ostrava, Antikvariat a klub Fiducia (Impro)
17/12/2018 - Berlin, Madame Claude (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
16/12/2018 - Augsburg, Ganze Backerei (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
15/12/2018 - Milano, Spazio Ligera w/ Fecalove (Diarrheal Blast)
14/12/2018 - Belluno, Nord Tattooing (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
08/12/2018 - Bologna, Ikigai Room (Valadja Petrescu)
29/11/2018 - Vittorio Veneto, Eclettico Wilson (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
27/11/2018 - Padova, Circolo Nadir (Tonto)
24/11/2018 - Bologna, Nylon (Workshop)
19/11/2018 - Bologna, Freakout w/ Nadsat (Tonto)
18/11/2018 - Milano, Ligera w/ Nadsat (Tonto)
17/11/2018 - Nancy, Ouf House w/ Nadsat, Tatie Petanol (Tonto)
16/11/2018 - Metz, La Chaouée w/ Nadsat, Tatie Petanol (Tonto)
15/11/2018 - Bruxelles, Barlok w/ Nadsat, Tatie Petanol (Tonto)
14/11/2018 - Paris, Pointe Lafayette w/ Tatie Petanol (Tonto)
13/11/2018 - Fossano, La Violenza w/ Nadsat (Tonto)
11/11/2018 - Bologna, Secret location (Valadja Petrescu)
04/11/2018 - Torino, Via Pisa 53, Atanasius Kircher (Installation)
04/11/2018 - Bologna, Mercato Sonato DD#11 (Discomfort Dispatch)
24/10/2018 - Berlin, Labettolab (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
23/10/2018 - Berlin, Loophole w/ Noijzu (Impro)
20/10/2018 - Ottawa QC, Maverics (Tonto's Samplestretch Massacre)
19/10/2018 - Montreal QC, La Sotterranea w/PGR (Tonto)
18/10/2018 - Montreal QC, La Sotterranea w/PGR (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
17/10/2018 - Montreal QC, Casa Obscura, Mercredi Musics (Impro)
16/10/2018 - Montreal QC, Casa del Popolo, Mardi Spaghetti (Impro)
10/10/2018 - Toronto ON, Handlebar w/PGR (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
09/10/2018 - Windsor ON, Phog Lounge w/PGR (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
07/10/2018 - Toronto ON, Array Space, Audiopollination (Diarrheal Blast)
29/09/2018 - Bologna, TPO, Krakatoa III (Tonto)
23/09/2018 - Bologna, Mikasa DD#8 (Discomfort Dispatch)
21/09/2018 - Amsterdam, Munganga (Nilza Costa)
20/09/2018 - Bruxelle, Cafè Beguin (Nilza Costa)
19/09/2018 - Wuppertal, Kultur Im Kontor (Nilza Costa)
09/09/2018 - Loreto, Reasonanz (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
21/07/2018 - Neuchâtel, La Prise (Tonto's Samplestretch Massacre, Multiversal)
20/07/2018 - Neuchâtel, La Prise w/Shron Rikvon, Shlom Rikevon (Multiversal, Impro)
19/07/2018 - Neuchâtel, La Prise w/Dector, Hans (Multiversal, Impro)
18/07/2018 - Neuchâtel, La Prise w/Schonefeld, Sollo, Williams (Multiversal, Impro)
17/07/2018 - Neuchâtel, La Prise w/Zhao, Ulian (Multiversal, Impro)
16/07/2018 - Den Haag, Studio Loos (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
14/07/2018 - Rotterdam, Neverland Cinema (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
13/07/2018 - Utrecht, Garden Europaweg 4 Vleuten (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
12/07/2018 - Amsterdam, Sociëteit Sexyland (Diarrheal Blast)
07/07/2018 - Civitanova Marche, Jolly Roger (Tonto)
06/07/2018 - Bologna, Microbo (Workshop)
05/07/2018 - Bologna, Microbo (Workshop)
04/07/2018 - Bologna, Microbo (Workshop)
29/06/2018 - Bologna, Mikasa (Lampredonto)
28/06/2018 - Jesi, Epal Underground studio (Lampredonto)
23/06/2018 - Mantova, quartiere Lunetta, Ctoniophonie w/ Nicola Amato (Installation)
16/06/2018 - Bologna, Mikasa DD#7 (Discomfort Dispatch)
01/06/2018 - Bologna, Telling Stories w/ Agnese Banti (Impro)
26/05/2018 - Bologna, XM24 (Tonto)
19/05/2018 - Milano, Wanted Clan w/ Jacopo Mittino (Impro)
18/05/2018 - Bologna, XM24 (Valadja Petrescu)
13/05/2018 - Bologna, Mikasa (Alaskan Pipelines)
01/05/2018 - Reggio Calabria, Fortino Pentimele (Tonto)
25/04/2018 - Bologna, Telling Stories (sonorizzazione Porco Rosso, Miyazaki)
20/04/2018 - Bruxelles, Barlok (Tonto)
19/04/2018 - Reims, App Art Cafè (Tonto)
18/04/2018 - Rouen, De Bruit e D'encre (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
15/04/2018 - Utrecht, Strowis (Tonto's Samplestretch Massacre)
14/04/2018 - Amsterdam, SOTU (Diarrheal Blast)
07/04/2018 - Terni, Germinal Cimarelli w/ Makhno (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
06/04/2018 - Terni, Porcelli (Tonto)
04/04/2018 - Macerata, Spulla (Tonto)
30/03/2018 - Altamura, Muzic Plus (Tonto)
28/03/2018 - Napoli, 76A (Tonto)
27/03/2018 - Eboli, Murotorto w/ Le Singe Blanc (Tonto)
26/03/2018 - Catanzaro, Winò (Tonto)
25/03/2018 - Catania, Casa Verdi (Workshop)
25/03/2018 - Messina, Dalek (Tonto)
24/03/2018 - Catania, Hangar 22 (Tonto)
23/03/2018 - Pistoia, Notti della Cachara (Tonto)
19/03/2018 - Bologna, Microbo (Workshop)
18/03/2018 - Bologna, Binario 69 DD #6 (Discomfort Dispatch)
17/03/2018 - Firenze, La Polveriera (Tonto)
14/03/2018 - Roma, 30 Formiche w/ XIX (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
13/03/2018 - Roma, Monk (Workshop)
12/03/2018 - Roma, Fanfulla (Tonto)
11/03/2018 - Bologna, Mikasa w/ Le Singe Blanc, 52HeartsWhale (Tonto)
10/03/2018 - Recanati, La Serra w/ Vacuum Templi (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
09/03/2018 - Napoli, Asilo, Geografie del suono w/ Marco Malasomma (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
04/03/2018 - Torino, Atelier Giorgi (+ PGR) (Impro)
03/03/2018 - Milano, Ligera (Diarrheal Blast)
02/03/2018 - Bologna, Zootropio w/ STORM{O} + Cani Dei Portici + Nadsat + LLEROY (Tonto)
28/02/2018 - Jesi – Galleria Cotton Club, Sottoterra (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
17/02/2018 - Bologna, XM24 DD #5 (Discomfort Dispatch)
16/02/2018 - Rimini, Casa Pomposa (Tonto)
31/01/2018 - Bologna, Telling Stories w/Dario Fariello (Impro)
28/01/2018 - Bologna, Mikasa DD #4 (Discomfort Dispatch)
11/01/2018 - Bologna, Loft Kinodromo w/ Ignacio Cordoba (Ritual of Naught)
05/01/2018 - Fano, Arci Artigiana (Tonto)
21/12/2017 - Aalborg, 1000fryd (Tonto)
20/12/2017 - Dome Of Visions, Aarhus w/ Frederik Fog Bruun, Maria Dybbroe (Impro)
16/12/2017 - Bologna, Porto dell'Arte (Ritual of Naught)
15/12/2017 - Verona, Malacarne (Tonto)
14/12/2017 - Bologna, XM24 w/52HeartsWhale (Tonto)
10/12/2017 - Bologna, Binario 69 (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
09/12/2017 - Pesaro, Dalla Cira (Tonto)
04/12/2017 - OCRW, Bologna (intervista + live set) (Impro)
29/10/2017 - Macerata, Spulla (Tonto)
28/10/2017 - Bologna, Mercato Sonato (Workshop)
19/10/2017 - Bologna, Telling Stories (Ritual of Naught)
13/10/2017 - Bruxelles, Barlok w/ PGR (Tonto)
12/10/2017 - Nancy, Nancy Blast Frustration (Diarrheal Blast)
10/10/2017 - Atelier de L'Etoile, Besancon w/ PGR (Impro)
09/10/2017 - Strasbourg, Diamant D'or w/ PGR + Bugs and Rats (Tonto, Diarrheal Blast)
07/10/2017 - Metz, L'Aerogare w/ PGR + Le Singe Blanc + The Ex (Tonto, Diarrheal Blast)
01/10/2017 - Macerata, La Casa (Tonto)
30/09/2017 - Montappone MC, Chiesa del SS Sacramento w/ Alessandro Funari, Silvio Wuo (Multiversal, Impro)
23/09/2017 - Marzabotto (Bo), Secret show (Tonto)
22/09/2017 - Bologna, Mikasa w/ So Beast (Tonto)
18/09/2017 - Bologna, Freakout, International Noise Conference (Diarrheal Blast)
15/09/2017 - Prato, Centro Pecci per l'arte contemporanea (Ritual of Naught)
01/09/2017 - Montecarotto (An), Cineconcerto Festival (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
24/08/2017 - Jesi, Epal Studio (Ritual of Naught)
28/07/2017 - Rutigliano (BA), Zolla Fest (Tonto)
23/07/2017 - Saludecio (PU), Cusso Forte (Tonto)
22/07/2017 - Bologna, XM24 DD #3 (Discomfort Dispatch)
04/07/2017 - Bologna, Telling Stories w/ Laura Agnusdei, Leonardo Melchionda (Impro)
18/06/2017 - Loreto, Reasonanz (Tonto)
16/06/2017 - Bologna, Freakout (Tonto's Samplestretch Massacre)
31/05/2017 - Bologna, FreakOut w/ Doomsday Student (Tonto)
28/05/2017 - Bologna, Microbo (MicroDispatch) (Discomfort Dispatch)
27/05/2017 - Bologna, XM24, Bologna Elettrica w/ Marcela Lucateli (Ritual of Naught)
26/05/2017 - Roma, StudioSotterraneo DD#2 (Discomfort Dispatch)
21/05/2017 - Napoli, Cellar Theory w/ Stefano Costanzo (Ritual of Naught)
20/05/2017 - Potenza, CSOA Anzacresa (Tonto)
18/05/2017 - Bologna, Innesto (Ritual of Naught)
14/05/2017 - Urecht - Strowis w/ Accou Laposte (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
13/05/2017 - Amsterdam - Mixtree w/ Accou Laposte (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
12/05/2017 - Antwerpen, Trap w/ Accou Laposte (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
08/05/2017 - Nancy, La Machine à Vapeur w/ Accou Laposte (Impro)
07/05/2017 - Metz, La Chaoueè (Tonto)
06/05/2017 - Lugano, CSOA Molino (Impro)
28/04/2017 - Fabriano, Corto Maltese (Tonto)
25/04/2017 - Brindisi, GustoVinile w/ Meanwhile in texas (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
24/04/2017 - Bari, CaCO Fest (Tonto, Tacet Tacet Tacet)
23/04/2017 - Fasano, Track Zero (Workshop)
22/04/2017 - Bologna, XM24 (So Beast)
20/04/2017 - Bologna, Loft Kinodromo (Ritual of Naught)
15/04/2017 - Jesi, TnT, Metal Punk Inferno (Tonto)
10/04/2017 - Ancona, La Cupa (So Beast)
06/04/2017 - Bologna, Conservatorio Martini (Ritual of Naught)
01/04/2017 - Bologna, Freakout (So Beast)
24/03/2017 - Valencia, Mdm Mim w/Lorena Isquierdo, Jordi Wheeler (Impro)
23/03/2017 - Donostia, Mogambo (Tonto)
22/03/2017 - Bilbao, Serean Kultur Erkatea (Impro)
21/03/2017 - Toulouse, Les Pavillions Sauvages w/ Fuego, La Chasse (Tonto)
19/03/2017 - Torino, Lo scatolo (Impro)
18/03/2017 - Milano, Casa Occupata Gorizia w/ Fuego, Lupetto (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
17/03/2017 - Massa, Bar pepper w/ Fuego (Tonto)
16/03/2017 - Bologna, Via del Pratello 35 DD#1 (Discomfort Dispatch)
15/03/2017 - Noicattaro, ExViri w/ Fuego (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
14/03/2017 - Brindisi, GustoVinile w/ Fuego, Mug (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
13/03/2017 - Bari, Noise w/ Fuego (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
12/03/2017 - Taranto, Spazio 202 w/ Fuego (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
11/03/2017 - Angri (SA), Chiteson w/ Fuego (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
11/03/2017 - Eboli, Murotorto w/ Fuego (Tonto)
09/03/2017 - Roma, Fanfulla w/ Fuego (Tonto)
08/03/2017 - Roma, B-folk w/Nacho Cordoba (Impro)
07/03/2017 - Perugia, Bar Chupito (Tonto)
20/02/2017 - Marseille, Data (Dream Lense)
27/01/2017 - Montefiore di Recanati, Circolo Dong w/ DAIKIRI (Tonto)
20/01/2017 - Roma, Studio Sotterraneo, Through the Wire (Ritual of Naught)
10/01/2017 - Oslo, Gloria Flames w/Ed Williams + Isabel Morti (Multiversal, Impro)
09/01/2017 - Oslo, Maksitaksi w/Kazehito Seki (Multiversal, Impro)
07/01/2017 - Oslo, Deichmanske Bibliotek Grunerløkka w/ I.Cordoba + Ed Williams (Multiversal, Impro)
06/01/2017 - Oslo, Deichmanske Bibliotek Grunerløkka w/ PGR + Guttorm Andreasen (Multiversal, Impro)
29/12/2016 - Fermo, Hell’s Kitchen (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
27/12/2016 - Jesi, Centro Studi Luigi Fabbri w/ Gerda, Palmer Generator, Void00 (Tonto)
18/12/2016 - Athens, Comitee for the cancellation of the 21th Century w/ Kazehito Seki (Multiversal, Impro)
17/12/2016 - Athens, Idryma w/ Don Stavrinos + Enis Gumus (Multiversal, Impro)
16/12/2016 - Athens, KET w/ Gürkan Baltacılar + Adam_Is (Multiversal, Impro)
06/12/2016 - Jesi (An), Momento srls, Mostra-concerto (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
27/11/2016 - Bitonto, Resilienza (Tonto)
26/11/2016 - Brindisi, GustoVinile (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
25/11/2016 - Bari, Arci Gramigna (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
15/11/2016 - Marseille, Cassè Tete w/ Lauren Rodz + Gulsah Erol (Multiversal, Impro)
14/11/2016 - Toulouse, Les Pavillions Sauvages w/Heddy Boubaker + Kevin Angboly + Kenji Koruda (Multiversal, Impro)
13/11/2016 - Toulouse, La Vigule w/Heddy Boubaker + Gürkan Baltacılar (Multiversal, Impro)
12/11/2016 - Barcelona, Magia Roja w/Loredana Izquierdo (Multiversal, Impro)
10/11/2016 - Barcelona, Calafou w/Gürkan Baltacılar (Multiversal, Impro)
09/11/2016 - Barcelona, Soda Acoustic (Multiversal, Impro)
08/11/2016 - Valencia, Madame MIM w/Nick Perry + Jordi Wheeler (Multiversal, Impro)
07/11/2016 - Valencia, Centre de Cultura Contemporània Octubre w/Utku Tavil + Kazehito Seki (Multiversal, Impro)
06/11/2016 - Madrid, Vaciador 34 (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
01/11/2016 - Loreto, Reasonanz (Tonto)
23/10/2016 - Torino, Blackout House w/Francesco Carella (Multiversal, Impro)
22/10/2016 - Torino, El Paso w/Emilio Bernè (Multiversal, Impro)
01/10/2016 - Poggiomarino (NA), Off-Fest (Tonto)
29/09/2016 - Roma, 30 formiche (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
28/09/2016 - Perugia, T-train (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
23/09/2016 - Massa, Bar Pepper (Tonto)
22/09/2016 - Roma, Arci Fanfulla 5/a (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
11/09/2016 - Taranto, Spazio DueZeroDue (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
09/09/2016 - Bari, Noise w/BZZZ (Impro)
03/09/2016 - Bologna, Dynamo (Proiezione) (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
03/09/2016 - Montecarotto (An), Cineconcerto (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
28/08/2016 - Marzocca (AN), Mosquito Bar (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
09/08/2016 - Jesi, CSL Luigi Fabbri (Multiversal, Impro)
08/08/2016 - Jesi, TNT (Multiversal, Diarrheal Blast)
07/08/2016 - Jesi, EPAL Underground Studio w/Havan Hees (Multiversal, Impro)
29/07/2016 - Terni, Centro di Palmetta (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
28/07/2016 - Roma, B-Folk (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
24/06/2016 - Bologna, via dei Facchini (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
10/05/2016 - Berlin, XB Liebig w/ Capase, M.U.G. (Tonto)
08/05/2016 - Berlin, Noiseberg w/ BZZZ (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
07/05/2016 - Berlin, Trash'n'Core Party w/ Capase (Impro)
05/05/2016 - Berlin, Madame Claude w/ Capase (Impro)
24/04/2016 - Perugia, Bar Chupito w/ Cassandra (Impro)
23/04/2016 - Terni, Busthard Studios w/ Die Abete (Tonto)
22/04/2016 - Roma, Piazza Tevere (Young Composers Commission, Liquidi Volumi, prima di “Perpetuo”) (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
03/04/2016 - Avellino, Casina del Principe (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
27/03/2016 - Jesi, Centro Studi Luigi Fabbri w/ Paperoga (ANO)
25/03/2016 - Bari, Noise (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
24/03/2016 - Molfetta, Baracche Ribelli (Tonto, Tacet Tacet Tacet)
15/03/2016 - Torino, Asilo Occupato w/ BZZZ, Utku Tavil (Impro)
13/03/2016 - Torino, Radio Blackout w/ Capase (Tonto)
11/03/2016 - Montignano, Casa della Grancetta w/ Capase (Tonto)
10/03/2016 - Roma, Arci Fanfulla w/ Capase (Tonto)
06/02/2016 - Jesi, Passione Malto (Kree Mah Stre)
11/01/2016 - Oslo, Deichmanske Bibliotek Grunerløkka w/ Yannike Svensvik (Multiversal, Dream Lense)
08/01/2016 - Oslo, Deichmanske Bibliotek Grunerløkka w/Mathias Guerra + Henrik Yeller (Multiversal, Impro)
02/11/2015 - Porto Potenza Picena, Da Monstas w/ The Shell Collector (ANO)
17/10/2015 - Wien, Moe w/Eric Arn (Multiversal, Dream Lense)
16/10/2015 - Wien, Transporter w/Alen Grižonič (Multiversal, Impro)
28/09/2015 - Nancy, Le Reseau w/Loris Cericola + Kebab (Multiversal, Impro)
26/09/2015 - Nancy, 103 (Multiversal, Impro)
12/09/2015 - Jesi, SCA TNT, Fuoco cammina con me (ANO)
05/09/2015 - Ljubljana, Upi Inde w/ Mattew Burnett (Multiversal, Dream Lense)
04/09/2015 - Ljubljana, Upi Inde w/ Klemen Šali + Otto Horvath (Multiversal, Impro)
03/09/2015 - Ljubljana, Tovarna Rog (Tacet Tacet Tacet, Multiversal)
01/09/2015 - Ljubljana, Radio Študent 89,3 MHz (Multiversal, Dream Lense)
30/08/2015 - Loreto, Reasonanz Ass Cult w/Aspect Ratio (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
28/08/2015 - Matera, Fucine dell'Eco (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
22/08/2015 - Montelupone (MC), Parco Eleuteri (ANO)
18/07/2015 - Montefiore di Recanati, Dong w/ Lili Refrain, Father Murphy (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
14/07/2015 - Fermo, Chalet Girfalco (ANO)
10/07/2015 - Osimo, Skatepark w/ Lebowsky (ANO)
04/07/2015 - Jesi, Il Cilieglio, Field Fest w/ Mars Red Sky, Gerda (ANO)
05/06/2015 - Perugia, Marla (Kree Mah Stre)
16/05/2015 - Montefiore di Recanati, Dong (ANO)
19/04/2015 - Centro Studi Libertari 'Luigi Fabbri', Jesi (ANO)
04/04/2015 - Ancona, Asilo Politico (ANO)
01/04/2015 - Senigallia, Casa Della Grancetta w/ La Confraternita Del Purgatorio (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
27/02/2015 - Vallefoglia, Arci A.Bezziccheri (ANO)
21/02/2015 - Montignano, Casa della Grancetta w/ Maurizio Abate (Kree Mah Stre)
19/02/2015 - Jesi (An), Libero Arbitrio Beershop (Tacet Tacet Tacet)
11/01/2015 - Loreto, Reasonanz w/ Mombu (ANO)
27/12/2014 - Rosora, La Casetta (Kree Mah Stre)
22/12/2014 - Perugia, Snowcase (ANO)
13/12/2014 - Porto San Giorgio, Csoa Officina Trenino 211 (ANO)
08/11/2014 - San Severino Marche (MC), Birreria Del Borgo (ANO)
01/11/2014 - Trodica di Morrovalle (MC), Drunk in Public w/ NREC (ANO)
26/09/2014 - Moie, Zen w/ Jesus Franco & The Drogas (ANO)
14/09/2014 - Marina di Massa, Tago Fest (ANO)
13/09/2014 - Porto Recanati, Copacabana Chalet w/ Jesus Franco & the Drogas (ANO)
23/08/2014 - Moie, Zen, Doomed By The River w/ Storm{o} (ANO)
18/07/2014 - M. di Monte Marciano, Madame Beach Restaurant
18/07/2014 - M. di Monte Marciano, Madame Beach Restaurant (ANO)
12/07/2014 - Senigallia, Casa della Grancetta, SBRUFF festival (ANO)
11/07/2014 - Ancona, Glue Lab w/ Hibagon (Kree Mah Stre)
05/06/2014 - Urbino, Prato del Colle (ANO)
29/05/2014 - Fermo, Bar Hollywood w/ Jesus Franco & The Drogas (ANO)
10/05/2014 - Recanati, Circolo Arci La Serra (ANO)
24/04/2014 - Ancona, La Cupa w/ Jesus Franco & The Drogas (ANO)
19/04/2014 - Jesi, EPAL Underground Studio, Rites Of Spring (ANO)
19/04/2014 - Jesi, EPAL Underground Studio, Rites Of Spring (ANO, Kree Mah Stre)
12/04/2014 - Macerata, Casa in campagna w/ LeTormenta + Congegno + Spirale (ANO)
22/03/2014 - Salomone del Cartoceto, Fabbrica di Luchino (ANO)
16/03/2014 - Loreto, Reasonanz w/ Quasiviri (ANO)
01/03/2014 - Ancona, Asilo Politico w/ Straight Opposition (ANO)
13/01/2014 - Jesi, TNT - w/ Valina (ANO)
22/12/2013 - Macerata, C.S.A. Sisma, Only fuckin labels (ANO)
15/12/2013 - Jesi, Centro Studi Libertari Luigi Fabbri, w/ Affluente (ANO)
12/12/2013 - Gabicce Mare, Bar Diamond (ANO)
22/11/2013 - Ancona, Asilo Politico w/ Yosbraito (ANO)
31/10/2013 - Sarnano, Skeletons Night Vol.1 (ANO, Butcher Mind Collapse)
12/10/2013 - Monte Urano, Bar La Piazza, w/ Lebowski (ANO)
23/08/2013 - Senigallia, Casa della Grancetta w/ Zolle (ANO)
20/07/2013 - Jesi, Bar Torre (ANO)
19/07/2013 - Pesaro, Zoè Festival, palco Tempietto (ANO)
29/06/2013 - Moie, Field Fest II, Zen Moie (ANO)
12/06/2013 - Osimo, Skatepark Ignopark (ANO)
10/05/2013 - Jesi, Reasonanz (Virgin Iris)
15/03/2013 - Fabriano, Redlive (ANO)
23/02/2013 - Civitanova, Concerto benefit per anarchici in stato d'arresto (ANO)
28/12/2012 - Jesi, Reasonanz (ANO)
01/12/2012 - Fabriano, ARCI Corto Maltese (ANO)
26/10/2012 - Firenze, Viper Theater (Virgin Iris)
25/08/2012 - Poggio S. Marcello, Support Festival (ANO)
24/07/2012 - Jesi, Arcofood (Virgin Iris)
13/07/2012 - Jesi, Arcofood (ANO)
09/06/2012 - Jesi, Wiper Club (Virgin Iris)
19/05/2012 - S.Severino Marche, Birreria del Borgo (Virgin Iris)
24/03/2012 - Jesi, Teatro S.Francesco (Virgin Iris)
18/03/2012 - Jesi, Centro Studi Libertari 'Luigi Fabbri' (ANO)
10/03/2012 - Chiaravalle, Osteria San Bernardo (Virgin Iris)
08/11/2011 - Roma, Spazio Ebbro (ANO)
22/10/2011 - Roma, CSA Spartaco (ANO)
19/08/2011 - Pantiere (AN), 'Field Fest' (ANO)
23/07/2011 - Cupramontana, Notte Del Verdicchio (Virgin Iris)
21/06/2011 - Jesi, Festa della Musica, Giardini Pubblici (Virgin Iris)
17/06/2011 - Jesi, Downtown Rock Night Pt.2 , P.zza F.II (Virgin Iris)
11/06/2011 - Cerreto D’esi, Miss Balù (Virgin Iris)
21/05/2011 - Jesi, Parco del Ventaglio (Virgin Iris)
14/05/2011 - Jesi, ARCI Il Gaudo (Virgin Iris)
05/05/2011 - Blaster Pub, Monsano (Virgin Iris)
28/04/2011 - Blaster Pub, Monsano (Virgin Iris)
09/04/2011 - Jesi, ARCI Il Gaudo (Virgin Iris)
26/03/2011 - Boomker, Fano (Virgin Iris)
24/02/2011 - Monsano, Blaster Pub (Virgin Iris)
05/02/2011 - Senigallia, Gratis Club (Virgin Iris)
08/01/2011 - Padova, Gramigna (Tentacle Rape)
07/01/2011 - Modena, Scintilla (Tentacle Rape)
06/01/2011 - Fano, Boomker (Tentacle Rape)
01/10/2010 - Jesi, ARCI Il Gaudo (Virgin Iris)
24/09/2010 - Fano, Boomker (Tentacle Rape)
06/09/2010 - Jesi, Downtown Rock Night , P.zza Federico II (Virgin Iris)
27/08/2010 - Agugliano (AN), La Chiusa (Virgin Iris)
26/08/2010 - Jesi, Festa del PD, Parco del Ventaglio (Virgin Iris)
25/06/2010 - Jesi, Wilson Club (Virgin Iris)
23/06/2010 - Macerata, Facoltà di Filosofia (Virgin Iris)
10/06/2010 - Chiaravalle, Chiostro abbazia (Virgin Iris)
01/06/2010 - Ancona, Giornata dell’arte, parco di Posatora (Virgin Iris)
29/05/2010 - Camerata Picena, Wild Rock Fest (ANO)
01/05/2010 - Chiaravalle, Festa del Primo Maggio (Virgin Iris)
10/04/2010 - Jesi, P.zza F.II , Bar Argentino (Virgin Iris)
11/02/2010 - Moie, Festa di Carnevale (Virgin Iris)
23/12/2009 - Jesi, ITAS (Virgin Iris)
07/12/2009 - Castelplanio, Teatro Comunale (Virgin Iris)
01/11/2009 - Jesi, Centro studi libertari L.Fabbri, (Virgin Iris)
23/10/2009 - Jesi, San Francesco (Virgin Iris)
25/09/2009 - Jesi, P.zza F.II bar argentino (Virgin Iris)
29/08/2009 - Carpegna, Parco delle Querce (Virgin Iris)
26/08/2009 - Jesi, Piazza delle Monighette (Virgin Iris)
08/08/2009 - Pianello Vallesina, Piazza della repubblica (Virgin Iris)
01/08/2009 - Jesi, Parco del Ventaglio (Virgin Iris)
17/07/2009 - Carpegna (Virgin Iris)
24/06/2009 - Jesi, Showfood (Virgin Iris)
10/06/2009 - Senigallia, Foro Annonario (Virgin Iris)